Her er oversiken over alle norgesmestere i Frognerparken 2019. Gratulerer!


Herrer single
1 Andreja Petrovic
2 Simen Sunde Bratholm [3]
3/4  Herman Hagen Høyeraal [2]
3/4 Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar [1]

Gutter U14 single
1 Sturle Hoff Skigelstrand [1]
2 Bjørn Cristiano Asbjørnrød Valdivieso [2]
3/4 Andreas Ursin Nygaard [3]
3/4 Nicolai Budkov Kjær [4]

Gutter U16 single
1 Albert Porsmyr Hansen [1]
2 Henrik Nikolai Lynum [2]
3/4 Jon William Karlstad [4]
3/4 Baltazar Magnus Wiger-Nordås [3]

Gutter U19 single
1 Andreja Petrovic [6]
2 Jonathan Berling [4]
3/4 Felix Benjamin Nordby [1]
3/4 Nikolas Tvedt [7]

Damer single
1 Malene Helgø [1]
2 Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen [2]
3/4 Dorthea Abigel Faa-Hviding [3]
3/4 Ine Soltveit Stange [4]

Jenter U14 single
1 Josefine Falster [2]
2 Carina Syrtveit [3]
3/4 Emilia Korseth [4]
3/4 Emily Nell Sartz-Lunde [1]

Jenter U16 single
1 Matylda Burylo [1]
2 Nicoline Sartz-Lunde [2]
3/4 Johanne Victoria Alveberg [5]
3/4 Sofie Aimee Siem [3]

Jenter U19 single
1 Hedda Gurholt [2]
2 Ine Soltveit Stange [1]
3/4 Lene Mari Bolkesjø Hovda [4]
3/4 Emely Fredrikke Kahrs [3]

Herrer double
1 Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar [1]/Simen Sunde Bratholm
2 Ole Tinius Stave Lepsøe [3]/Nikolas Tvedt
3/4 Albert Porsmyr Hansen/Edvard Porsmyr Hansen
3/4 Bastian Winde Harbo/Cezar Sincan Johansson

Gutter U14 double
1 Nicolai Budkov Kjær [1]/Felix Østgård Oscarsson
2 Mats Cappelen Mazzocchi [2]/Andreas Ursin Nygaard
3/4 Nicolai August Aars-Rynning [4]/Niclas Fjellman
3/4 Nicolai Drake Raanaas [3]/Sturle Hoff Skigelstrand

Gutter U16 double
1 Albert Porsmyr Hansen [2]/Mathias Monsen Langaard
2 Ulrik Svenningsen Nordang/William Nyblin
3/4 Henrik Nikolai Lynum [1]/Henrik Villanger
3/4 Kristoffer Dalbak [3]/Jon William Karlstad

Gutter U19 double
1 Ole Tinius Stave Lepsøe/Kristoffer Ståhlbrand
2 Niklas Bådstangen [2]/Jonathan Berling
3/4 Anders Parr/Christian Parr
3/4 Edvard Porsmyr Hansen/Theodor Porsmyr Risebrobakken

Damer double
1 Nora Lima Dahl/Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2 Minka Alexandra Borg [1]/Lillian Alexandra Gabrielsen
3/4 Emely Fredrikke Kahrs [3]/Ine Soltveit Stange
3/4 Emilie Christine Elde [2]/Lene Mari Bolkesjø Hovda

Jenter U14 double
1 Charlotte Ruud [2]/Emily Nell Sartz-Lunde
2 Josefine Falster [1]/Emilia Korseth
3/4 Celin Myhre/Stella Maria Rognerud
3/4 Sara Lindeman [3]/Carina Syrtveit

Jenter U16 double
1 Kristin Bekken [1]/Julia Beatrice Braathen
2 Johanne Victoria Alveberg [3]/Ingrid Lillestøl Danevad
3/4 Sanne Selmer Gilje [2]/Julie Holte
3/4 Tilde Louise Eliasson/Vilde Østgård Oscarsson

Jenter U19 double
1 Emely Fredrikke Kahrs [1]/Ine Soltveit Stange
2 Hedda Gurholt [2]/Emma Cecilie Sørensen
3/4 Mille Hågensen/Jenny Stray Spetalen
3/4 Filippa Vale Frogner/Jenny Maria Gjøs

Mixed double
1 Peter August Jebsen Anker [2]/Helene Alexandra Heiberg
2 Leyton Rivera Varas [1]/Hedda Gurholt
3/4  Herman Hagen Høyeraal/Mille Hagen Høyeraal
3/4 Kim Fredrik Falster/Milla Falster

Mixed double U14
1 Nicolai Budkov Kjær [1]/Emily Nell Sartz-Lunde
2 Felix Østgård Oscarsson [2]/Emilia Korseth
3/4 Nicolai August Aars-Rynning [4]/Michelle Armani
3/4 Andreas Ursin Nygaard [3]/Sara Lindeman

Mixed double U16
1 Jon William Karlstad [1]/Kristin Bekken
2 Kristoffer Dalbak [2]/Nicoline Sartz-Lunde
3/4 Albert Porsmyr Hansen/Mille Hagen Høyeraal
3/4 Mathias Monsen Langaard [3]/Sofie Aimee Siem

Mixed double U19
1 Edvard Porsmyr Hansen [1]/Emely Fredrikke Kahrs
2 Kristoffer Ståhlbrand [2]/Mille Hågensen
3/4 Mats Albert Kamps/Ylva Frafjord Landa
3/4 Philip Sogn Biskop/Beatrice Henriette Faureng

 

Samarbeidspartnere